Boity

South African Televsion Personality and Rapper, Boity Thulo has released yet another mind blowing hot picture of herself online for fans. She still has that clean body and beauty.

On thursday  29th October, 2020, the rapper took to instagram to show how good she looks. She then wished her fans a Happy Thursday.

“boity 3rd time’s a charm! ?❤️✨ Happy Thursday! ????” – She captioned the picture and called it a day

 

View this post on Instagram

 

3rd time’s a charm! ?❤️✨ Happy Thursday! ????

A post shared by Boitumelo Thulo (@boity) on

Boity
Instagram: boity 3rd time’s a charm! ?❤️✨ Happy Thursday! ????

 

View this post on Instagram

 

Nom nom… ?

A post shared by Boitumelo Thulo (@boity) on

Boity
Instagram: boity Nom nom… ?

 

View this post on Instagram

 

Nom nom… ?

A post shared by Boitumelo Thulo (@boity) on

She is very beautiful and despite her beauty she does the right thing. We love her and will keep loving her.


Thank you for reading our content: Africa Billboard is now the leading entertainment news site in Africa. Come here everyday to read interesting stories and be the first to hear the latest trends. Just type www.africabillboard.com in Google Chrome, Opera, PHX Browser, Safari or any other browser of your choice and there you go.

What is our name again? www.AfricaBillboard.com
Thank You!

OTHER STORIES
Sjava Biography
Sjava

Jabulani Hadebe (born 2 December 1983), known professionally as Sjava, is a South African singer, rapper, Read more

Anatii Biography
Anatii

Anathi Bhongo Mnyango (born 8 January 1993), known professionally as Anatii, is a South African singer, Read more

AKA: Let’s Learn To Settle Differences Without Violence
settle

South African singer AKA suggests that we should try as much as possible to settle our Read more

© 2021 All Rights Reserved | Africa Billboard | Email: info@africabillboard.com |
Tell: +27788686661 | South Africa