artist

An artist in his best has sketched Master KG, the hit maker of the unfading song Jerusalema which featured the lead singer Nomcebo Zikode.

artist

Master KG has literally appreciated the art work. Check out what he said:

Other people who enjoyed this art indicated that this is literally how Master KG will look like in the next 30 years!

Thank you for reading this story. It’s still Africa Billboard. The authentic source of entertainment news.

OTHER STORIES
AMPD x Nasty C – Zulu Man With Some Power Podcast | Sizwe Dhlomo (Episode 7)
Nasty C Zulu episode

AMPD Studios by Old Mutual is proud to announce Zulu Man With Some Power, a seven Read more

Master KG Gets Another International Music Award Nomination
nomination

South African music producer and singer better known as Master KG has been offered a nomination Read more

AKA: We Might Be Under Lockdown Again Today
lockdown

Popular South African rapper and singer AKA has advised the general public to stock up as Read more

Shane Eagle – AMMO Ft. YoungstaCPT – (Official Music Video)
Shane Eagle AMMO

South African musicians better known as Shane Eagle and YoungstaCPT are here with the AMMO!

CHECK THIS ALSO:  3 Years Today Ghanaian Dancehall Act Ebony Reigns Died
© 2021 All Rights Reserved | Africa Billboard | Email: info@africabillboard.com |
AFRICA